Kamp 1
Lør 20.09.14
Kl.16:00
Moss Hockey
1 - 10
(0-4, 1-4, 0-2)
Tønsberg Vikings
Moss Ishall
Kamp 2
Ons 24.09.14
Kl.19:00
Tønsberg Vikings
9-6
(1-2, 5-1, 3-3)
Moss Hockey
Tønsberg Ishall
Kamp 3
 Lør 27.09.14
Kl.16:00
Hasle/Løren
10-6
(2-0, 4-3, 4-3)
Moss Hockey
Lørenhallen
Kamp 4
Ons 01.10.14
Kl.19:00
Moss Hockey 3-7
(0-0, 1-4, 2-3)
Hasle/Løren
Moss Ishall
Kamp 5
 Lør 04.10.14
Kl.16:00
Moss Hockey
3-7
(0-3, 1-4, 2-0)
Grüner Moss Ishall
Kamp 6
Ons 08.10.14
Kl.19:00
Grüner 4-2
(0-0, 1-0, 3-2)
Moss Hockey
Grünerhallen
Kamp 7
Lør 11.10.14
Kl.16:00
Ringerike Panthers 7-5
(1-2, 4-1, 2-2)
Moss Hockey
Sjongshallen
Kamp 8
Ons 15.10.14
Kl.19:00
Moss Hockey
3-9
(1-2,2-1,0-6)
Ringerike Panthers
Moss Ishall
Kamp 9
Lør 18.10.14
Kl.16:00
Nes
6-7
(1-5, 3-0, 2-2)
Moss Hockey
Runnirinken
Kamp 10
Ons 22.10.14
Kl.19:00
Moss Hockey
2-4
(0-0, 0-3, 2-1)
Nes
Moss Ishall
Kamp 11
Lør 25.10.14
Kl.16:00
Moss Hockey
4-5
(2-2, 1-2, 1-1)
Furuset
Moss Ishall
Kamp 12
Ons 29.10.14
Kl.19:00
Furuset
0-2
(0-1, 0-0, 0-1)
Moss Hockey
Furuset Forum
Kamp 13
Lør 01.11.14
Kl.16:00
Moss Hockey 3-6
(0-4, 1-1, 2-1)
Narvik
Moss Ishall
Kamp 14
Søn 02.11.14
Kl.14:00
Moss Hockey
1-10
(0-2, 0-4, 1-4)
Narvik
Moss Ishall
Kamp 15
Lør 15.11.14
Kl.16:15
Bergen
3-4
(0-1, 0-2, 3-1)
Moss Hockey
Bergenshallen
Kamp 16
Søn 16.11.14
Kl.16:15
Bergen
9-1
(1-1, 3-0, 5-0)
Moss Hockey
Bergenshallen
Kamp 17
Lør 22.11.14
Kl.Kl.16:00
Comet Halden
9-2
(4-0, 3-2, 2-0)
Moss Hockey
Halden Ishall
Kamp 18
 Ons 26.11.14
Kl.19:00
Moss Hockey
4-8
(2-3, 1-3, 1-2)
Comet Halden
Moss Ishall
Kamp 19
Lør 29.11.14
Kl.16:00
Tønsberg Vikings
11-6
(5-1, 4-3, 2-2)
Moss Hockey
Tønsberg Ishall
Kamp 20
Ons 03.12.14
Kl.19:00
Moss Hockey
3-4
(0-3, 3-0, 0-1)
Tønsberg Vikings Moss Ishall
Kamp 21
Lør 06.12.14
Kl.16:00
Moss Hockey
4-5
(2-1, 0-3, 2-1)
Hasle/Løren
Moss Ishall
Kamp 22
Ons 10.12.14
Kl.19:00
Hasle/Løren
9-3
(1-1, 4-0, 4-2)
Moss Hockey
Lørenhallen
Kamp 23
Lør 13.12.14
Kl.16:00
Grüner
8-4
(2-2, 3-1, 3-1)
Moss Hockey
Grünerhallen
Kamp 24
Ons 17.12.14
Kl.19:00
Moss Hockey
6-7
(1-5, 3-2, 2-0)
Grüner
Moss Ishall
Kamp 25
Ons 07.01.15
Kl.19:00
Ringerike Panthers 1-1
(1-1, Avlyst)
Moss Hockey
Sjongshallen
Kamp 26
Lør 10.01.15
Kl.16:00
Moss Hockey
4-5
(1-1, 2-2, 1-2)
Ringerike Panthers
Moss Ishall
Kamp 27
Ons 14.01.15
Kl.19:00
Nes
5-6
(1-0, 3-2, 1-4)
Moss Hockey
Runnirinken
Kamp 28
Lør 17.01.15
Kl.16:00
Moss Hockey
7-6 es
(1-0, 3-5, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0)
Nes
Moss Ishall
Kamp 29
Ons 21.01.15
Kl.19:00
Moss Hockey
4-3
(0-0, 1-1, 2-2, 1-0)
Furuset Moss Ishall
Kamp 30
Lør 24.01.15
Kl.16:00
Furuset
3-4
(1-1, 2-1, 0-1, 0-1)
Moss Hockey
Furuset Forum
Kamp 31
Lør 31.01.15
Kl.17:00
Narvik
5-2
(0-0, 3-0, 2-2)
Moss Hockey
Nordkraft Arena
Kamp 32
Søn 01.02.14
Kl.14:00
Narvik
3-0
(1-0, 1-0, 1-0)
Moss Hockey
Nordkraft Arena
Kamp 33
Lør 14.02.15
Kl.16:00
Moss Hockey
2-5
(2-1, 0-2, 0-2)
Bergen
Moss Ishall
Kamp 34
Søn 15.02.15
Kl.16:00
Moss Hockey
9-4
(2-0, 3-2, 4-2)
Bergen Moss Ishall

Kamp 35
Ons 18.02.15
Kl.19:00
Comet Halden
3-2
(0-0, 1-1, 2-1)
Moss Hockey
Halden Ishall
Kamp 36
Lør 21.02.15
Kl.16:00
Moss Hockey
4-6
(1-3, 1-2, 2-1)
Comet Halden
Moss Ishall
Kamp 25

Tir 24.02.15
Kl.19:00
Ringerike Panthers
5-1
(1-0, 3-0, 1-1)
Moss Hockey
Sjongshallen

7/8. Oktober
Moss Hockey Elite 
Astor
Lør 17/Søn 14



































Ute banen: Stengt

Åpningstider:    09:00 - 21:00



Lag  KS P
1 Astor 0 0
2 Bergen Hockey 0 0
3 Hafrsfjord 0 0
4 Haugesund 0 0
5 Moss Hockey 0 0
6 Jutul 0 0
7 Ski 0 0
8 Storhamar 0 0
Se fullstendig tabell her